Mládež

neděle 24.3. 11:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

K2 Prostějov

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 10.3.

Basket Valmez

Sokol Hradec Králové

SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí
sobota 9.3.

BK Frýdek Místek

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH SPŠ Frýdek Místek
neděle 3.3. 13:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK Frýdek Místek

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 2.3. 10:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

Basket Valmez

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 17.2. 16:30

Sokol Hradec Králové

Studánka Pardubice

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 28.1. 09:00

Fastav Zlín

Sokol Hradec Králové

Městská SH Zelené
sobota 27.1. 15:30

K2 Prostějov

Sokol Hradec Králové

ZŠ Palackého
neděle 14.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Žabiny Brno

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 13.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

K2 Prostějov

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
úterý 19.12. 18:00

BK Frýdek Místek

Sokol Hradec Králové

7. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek
neděle 17.12.

Basket Valmez

Sokol Hradec Králové

SPŠSt Valašské Meziříčí
sobota 16.12. 18:00

Fastav Zlín

Sokol Hradec Králové

Městská SH Zelené
neděle 3.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK Frýdek Místek

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 2.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Basket Ostrava

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
pátek 24.11. 19:00

Studánka Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

hala Sportovní gymnázium
pátek 3.11.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Studánka Pardubice

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 22.10.

K2 Prostějov

Sokol Hradec Králové

ZŠ Palackého
sobota 21.10.

Žabiny Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Rosnička Brno
neděle 8.10.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Fastav Zlín

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 7.10.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Basket Valmez

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 24.9. 11:30

Basket Ostrava

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní hala SPŠ Ostrava
# Jméno hráče Narozen Věk Výška Post
0 Johana Bláhová 2008 0 C
0 Sandra Horáková 2007 17 180 C
18 Eliška Koďousková 2006 18 181 C
0 Radka Mrázková 2008 15 0 C
0 Klára Žižková 2008 16 0 C
0 Tatiana Dittrichová 2008 16 0 SF
0 Natálie Flaxová 2007 170 SF
0 Ivana Klímová 2008 15 0 SF
0 Tereza Vanišová 2008 15 0 SF
0 Petra Hánělová 2008 16 0 PF
0 Petra Opová 2007 0 PF
0 Adéla Petříková 2008 15 0 PF
0 Veronika Ryklová 2007 16 177 PF
13 Karolína Krausová 2006 168 PG
0 Karolína Šmejkalová 2007 16 0 PG
0 Anežka Kyralová 2007 16 165 SG
0 Tereza Šlechtová 2007 16 165 SG