Mládež

neděle 7.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Levhartice Chomutov

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 6.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

USK ZVVZ Praha

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
čtvrtek 4.4. 18:15

Tygři Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní hala Jeneč
středa 20.3. 19:00

Levhartice Chomutov

Sokol Hradec Králové

MSP - velká
neděle 17.3.

HB Basket Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní hala Zličín
úterý 12.3.

USK ZVVZ Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Královka
neděle 11.2.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Tygři Praha

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 10.2.

Sokol Hradec Králové

HB Basket Praha

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 21.1.

ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala ZŠ
sobota 20.1.

BSK TJ Jíčín

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala
neděle 7.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

SBŠ Ostrava

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 6.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

K2 Prostějov

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 10.12.

Žabiny Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Rosnička Brno
sobota 9.12.

KP Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala)
úterý 5.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Loko Trutnov

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
úterý 14.11.

Loko Trutnov

Sokol Hradec Králové

3. ZŠ
neděle 5.11.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BSK TJ Jíčín

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 4.11.

Sokol Hradec Králové

ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 15.10.

K2 Prostějov

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportcentrum DDM 1
sobota 14.10.

SBŠ Ostrava

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
neděle 1.10. 09:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

KP Brno

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 30.9. 16:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

Žabiny Brno

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
# Jméno hráče Narozen Věk Výška Post
12 Tatiana Dittrichová 2008 16 0 SF
18 Natálie Flaxová 2007 170 SF
5 Petra Hánělová 2008 16 0 PF
7 Ema Kameníková 2007 16 182 PF
11 Nikola Kubínová 2007 175 PF
4 Dominika Pencáková 2009 0 PF
10 Veronika Ryklová 2007 16 177 PF
8 Sandra Horáková 2007 17 180 C
6 Klára Žižková 2008 16 0 C
16 Bohdana Metyšová 2008 0 SG
17 Tereza Šlechtová 2007 16 165 SG
15 Michaela Zárubová 2007 16 180 SG
3 Pavlína Paurová 2007 17 174 PG
9 Karolína Šmejkalová 2007 16 0 PG
25 Karolína Viková 2008 16 0 PG

Sezóna 2023/2024

Hlavní trenér: Ondřej Matýs


Tréninky:

Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek