Mládež

sobota 17.2. 12:30

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.

TJ Sokol HK
sobota 17.2. 14:15

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.

TJ Sokol HK
sobota 27.1. 09:00

Studánka Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH ZŠ Studánka
sobota 27.1. 10:45

Studánka Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH ZŠ Studánka
sobota 20.1. 10:00

Studánka Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

Pardubice
sobota 20.1. 12:00

Studánka Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

Pardubice
sobota 13.1. 10:00

SŠB Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

Pardubice
sobota 13.1. 12:00

SŠB Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

Pardubice
sobota 2.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BVK Holice

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 2.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BVK Holice

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 25.11.

ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
sobota 25.11.

ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala Jiskra Litomyšl
sobota 11.11.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK Vividbooks Pardubice

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 11.11.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK Vividbooks Pardubice

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 21.10. 09:00

BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Vysoká nad Labem
sobota 21.10. 10:45

BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Vysoká nad Labem
sobota 2.3.

BK Vividbooks Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala BK Pardubice
sobota 2.3.

BK Vividbooks Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala BK
sobota 9.3.

Sokol Hradec Králové

ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

TJ Sokol HK
sobota 9.3.

Sokol Hradec Králové

ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

TJ Sokol HK
sobota 23.3.

ADFORS Basket Litomyšl

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Holubova
sobota 23.3.

BVK Holice

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Holubova
sobota 6.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Královští Sokoli

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 6.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Královští Sokoli

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 20.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

SŠB Pardubice

TJ Sokol HK
sobota 20.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

SŠB Pardubice

TJ Sokol HK

Sezóna 2023/2024

Trenéři:

Hlavní trenér: Dana Hroudná

Asistenti: Luděk Hátle, Eva Horáková


Tréninky:

Pondělí 16:30 - 18:00

Čtvrtek 15:00 - 17:00

Pátek 15:00 - 16:30