Mládež

neděle 14.4. 15:00

Levhartice Chomutov

Sokol Hradec Králové

Městská SH Chomutov
pátek 12.4. 19:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

Levhartice Chomutov

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 24.3. 09:00

BA Sparta Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala Kuncova
sobota 23.3. 15:00

Tygři Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní hala Jeneč
neděle 3.3. 11:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

HB Basket Praha

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 2.3. 14:30

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK Strakonice

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 18.2. 11:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 17.2. 14:30

Sokol Hradec Králové

Levhartice Chomutov

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 28.1.

USK ZVVZ Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Královka
sobota 27.1.

KP Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala)
neděle 14.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

SBŠ Ostrava

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 13.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Žabiny Brno

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 17.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Loko Trutnov

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 16.12.

Loko Trutnov

Sokol Hradec Králové

3. ZŠ
neděle 3.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Tygři Praha

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 2.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

HB Basket Praha

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 12.11.

BK Strakonice

Sokol Hradec Králové

STARZ aréna
sobota 11.11.

HB Basket Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

sportovní hala Zličín
neděle 22.10.

Levhartice Chomutov

Sokol Hradec Králové

Městská sportovní hala - velká
sobota 21.10.

SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem

Sokol Hradec Králové

SPŠ spojů
neděle 8.10.

Sokol Hradec Králové

KP Brno

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 7.10.

Sokol Hradec Králové

USK ZVVZ Praha

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 24.9.

Žabiny Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Rosnička Brno
sobota 23.9.

SBŠ Ostrava

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala Sportovního Gymnázia
# Jméno hráče Narozen Věk Výška Post
10 Nela Bernasová 2006 18 0 SG
14 Julie Bezdíčková 2006 17 172 SG
4 Anna Brožova 2005 18 167 SF
19 Kamila Kusá 2005 19 173 SF
8 Sandra Horáková 2007 17 180 C
18 Eliška Koďousková 2006 18 181 C
17 Barbora Leopoldová 2005 19 188 C
6 Anežka Hrubá 2006 17 158 PG
13 Karolína Krausová 2006 168 PG
4 Pavlína Paurová 2007 17 174 PG
7 Ema Kameníková 2007 16 182 PF
5 Nikola Kubínová 2007 175 PF
15 Nella Klapková 2005 19 182 F
34 Vendula Mahelová 2005 18 179 F
45 Natálie Vlachová 2005 18 173 F