Mládež

pátek 22.3.

OSK Olomouc

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní hala SŠP
středa 20.3. 16:45

Sokol Hradec Králové

ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 17.3.

SBŠ Ostrava

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Ostravské univerzity
sobota 16.3.

Basket Ostrava

Sokol Hradec Králové

Trojhalí
čtvrtek 14.3. 17:30

ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala ZŠ
neděle 11.2.

Žabiny Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Rosnička
sobota 10.2.

KP Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

STAREZ aréna
neděle 21.1. 10:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

Studánka Pardubice

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 20.1. 15:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

OSK Olomouc

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 7.1. 10:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

Basket Ostrava

sobota 6.1. 18:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

SBŠ Ostrava

neděle 10.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BSK TJ Jíčín

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 9.12.

Sokol Hradec Králové

ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 19.11.

BA Sparta Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala Kuncova
sobota 18.11.

USK ZVVZ Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Královka
pátek 17.11.

Loko Trutnov

Sokol Hradec Králové

3. ZŠ
neděle 5.11.

Sokol Hradec Králové

DSK Basketbal Brandýs

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 4.11.

Sokol Hradec Králové

AŠ Mladá Boleslav

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 15.10.

ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala ZŠ
sobota 14.10.

BSK TJ Jíčín

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala
neděle 1.10. 11:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

USK ZVVZ Praha

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 30.9. 18:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

BA Sparta Praha

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
čtvrtek 28.9. 09:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

Loko Trutnov

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 17.9. 12:00

AŠ Mladá Boleslav

Sokol Hradec Králové

IX. základní škola
sobota 16.9. 11:00

DSK Basketbal Brandýs

Sokol Hradec Králové

ZŠ Na Výsluní
středa 17.4.

Studánka Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

hala Sportovní gymnázium
sobota 20.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Fastav Zlín

Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 21.4.

Sokol Hradec Králové

KP Brno

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové

Sezóna 2023/2024

Trenéři:

Hlavní trenér: Jan Uhlíř

asistenti: Karel Adamec, Adéla Hertíková

Tréninky:

Pondělí16:30 - 18:00 Kukleny
Úterý
Středa17:00 - 18:30 Veterina
Čtvrtek17:30 - 19:00 Veterina
Pátek16:30 - 18:00 Veterina