Mládež

neděle 18.2. 09:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

SBŠ Ostrava

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 17.2. 12:30

Sokol Hradec Králové

Žabiny Brno

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 28.1. 11:45

Loko Trutnov

Sokol Hradec Králové

3. ZŠ
sobota 27.1. 17:00

BSK TJ Jíčín

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sportovní areál Jičín - malá hala
neděle 14.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Sokol Nusle

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 13.1.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BA Sparta Praha

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 3.12.

Vlčice Žďár

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala 2. ZŠ
sobota 2.12.

KP Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala)
středa 1.11.

Studánka Pardubice

Sokol Hradec Králové

hala Sportovní gymnázium
neděle 22.10.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BSK TJ Jíčín

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 21.10.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Loko Trutnov

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
pátek 20.10.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Studánka Pardubice

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 8.10. 11:00

BA Sparta Praha

Sokol Hradec Králové

Hala Kuncova
sobota 7.10. 14:00

Sokol Nusle

Sokol Hradec Králové

TJ Sokol Nusle
neděle 24.9. 10:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

KP Brno

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 23.9. 16:00

Sokol Hradec Králové

Vlčice Žďár

hala Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 2.3.

Sokol Hradec Králové

BK Havířov

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
neděle 3.3.

Sokol Hradec Králové

Basket Ostrava

TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
sobota 23.3.

SBŠ Ostrava

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Ostravské univerzity
neděle 24.3.

Žabiny Brno

Sokol Hradec Králové

SH Rosnička
sobota 13.4.

Basket Ostrava

Sokol Hradec Králové

Trojhalí
neděle 14.4.

BK Havířov

Sokol Hradec Králové

SPŠE Havířov
# Jméno hráče Narozen Věk Výška Post
22 Aneta Bohuslavová 2009 167 SG
9 Eliška Naarová 2009 14 0 SG
17 Aneta Šlechtová 2009 14 0 SG
5 Emma Černá 2009 14 0 PG
7 Adéla Mlejnková 2010 0 PG
0 Anna Fejksová 2009 0 PF
14 Martina Opová 2009 14 0 PF
4 Dominika Pencáková 2009 0 PF
13 Kateřina Javorková 2009 14 0 SF
32 Nela Pencáková 2011 0 SF
20 Sofie Pencáková 2011 0 SF
0 Natálie Srchová 2010 0 SF
6 Ema Tomková 2009 0 SF
18 Viktorie Volejníková 2009 14 168 SF
0 Michaela Koďousková 2010 0
8 Nikola Kóniová 2009 0 C
11 Ema Pospíšilová 2009 14 0 C

Sezóna 2023/2024

Trenéři:

Hlavní trenérka: Kateřina Zavázalová

asistent: Peter Bálint


Tréninky:

Pondělí16:00 - 17:30
Úterý15:45 - 17:15
Středa
Čtvrtek17:30 - 19:00
Pátek16:30 - 18:00